Huutokaupat.com
Search the site

5,0

Rannikon Teollisuuspalvelu Oy sells

Apartment, Two-room flat 57.5 m², 1976, Merikarvia

Viewed 91 times

1 / 11

For Sale

Talotyyppi
Kerrostalo
Huoneita
Kaksio
Asuinpinta-ala
57,5 m²
Rakennusvuosi
1976
Hoitovastike
247,25 €
Rahoitusvastike
76,02 €
Yhtiövastike yhteensä
323,27 €
Velkaosuus
2 649,60 €
Kaupat viimeistään
30.6.2026
Käsiraha
2 000 €

Neat apartment located right in the centre of Merikarvia.

Flat fully renovated in 2022.

All services nearby – shops, schools, library, swimming hall and sports centre are within approx. 500 metres.

Good-condition flat suitable for owner-occupation or investment.

The flat is currently vacant, so viewings are easy to arrange.

Terms of Sale

The seller reserves the right to accept or reject the highest bid.

Bids start from the sale price upwards.

The buyer of the apartment assumes responsibility for the apartment's debt share of 2 649,60 €.

After the bid has been accepted, the highest bidder must pay a deposit of 2 000 € within two (2) days.

Offers must be submitted by the stated deadline. The highest offer is the one the seller has accepted as highest. It is also possible to participate in the auction in person by giving the seller a bid on site. The seller and buyer undertake to record all bids in the system. By placing a bid, the bidder accepts these terms of sale.

Inspecting the property

The bidder is obliged, before making an offer, to inspect the apartment and the company’s documents and records. The buyer cannot later rely on any matter that could have been observed during a prior inspection.