24/05 at 18:00
Joukahaisensola 1 B 14 liiketilaosake 72m², 60120 Seinäjoki, Seinäjoki
TILOI Oy sells
€5,000
Starting price
24/05 at 18:00
To highest bidder
Aito Säästöpankki Oy sells
Viewed 58 times
For sale by auction: a commercial premises complex in Valkeakoski town centre at Valtakatu 12, 37600 Valkeakoski.
The object of sale is the shares of Kiinteistö Oy Koskinniska, which entitle the holder to possess units B 3 and B 21. The property consists of two share apartments that form, in practice, one continuous commercial space. The company articles list areas of 153 m² and 136 m², totalling 289 m².
The monthly charges for the property total €1,451.92/month, including maintenance charges of €1,373.92/month and a water charge of €78.00/month. According to the property manager's certificates, the units have no financing charge.
The building is a mixed residential and commercial building, heated by district heating and with mechanical ventilation. The commercial space is accessed from the street at ground level. An internal staircase leads to the lower level of the premises.
Movable property present at the time of sale, such as furniture, tables and other fittings, is included in the sale as is. The movable property remains the buyer's responsibility.
The property is sold as seen and with the information available at the time of sale. Before making an offer the buyer should inspect the property, the annexed documents, the property manager's certificates, the company's financial situation, the floor plans, the energy certificate and the auction terms.
The seller reserves the right to accept or reject the highest bid.
More information: taloushallintoaitosp@saastopankki.fi
Time left
Item number: 6305716
Viewed 58 times
Public viewing 4 June 2026. Register by email to taloushallintoaitosp@saastopankki.fi by 16:00 on 3 June 2026.
Payment method is agreed separately with the seller.
22 May 2026, 09:49
24/05 at 18:00
TILOI Oy sells
€5,000
Starting price
24/05 at 18:00
To highest bidder
24/05 at 18:40
Nordic Inn Oy sells
€3,100
31 bids
24/05 at 18:40